Dobitnici

Prva sedmica

Fadil Delić, Mia Tomić, Muhamed Haračić, Dženan Imamović, Mario Čaić, Eldin Mujkanović, Đenan Marić, Dalibor Azinovic, Izudin Serić, Petar Ćirić, Sejla Behlić, Azra Iljazović, Emir Šabić, Nihad Halilović, Mirsad Hadžić, Tomislav Ćosić, Renato Jelić, Marko Prce, Amina Hajradinović, Martina Doko, Edin Ahinović, Osman Sejdić, Zlatan Avdibegović, Dejan Ljolje, Braninović Sakib

Druga sedmica

Nenad Knih, Asim Mukanović,Adela Osmanović, Ernad Vajzović, Nesiha Prelić, Admir Crvanin, Kovačević Sanel, Ćišo Osman, Draženko Tubak, Edin Dafović, Armin Sarić, Haris Hafizović, Husika Nedim, Semir Katardžić, Mirza Karišik, Nazif Polutan, Rešad Hadžimujić, Sanel Celjo, Ahmet Šakušić, Memić Jasmin, Senad Subašić, Dragan Barišić, Edina Pašanbegović, Dajana Stanić, Amela Djedović

Treća sedmica

Hasan Mujanović, Kristina Biljaka, Niko Juričević, Ćerimović Bahrudin, Marija Rajić, Selver Kazić, Marin Brekalo, Milica Šimović, Bjelić Mirza, Kemal Karahasanović, Alem Karkelja, Haris Bavčić, Aida Tucaković, Ramo Grabus, Ana Lončar, Mirsad Osmanović, Mevlid Fejzić, Pavle Radujko, Damir Dučić, Tarik Hadžić, Fejzić Izudin, Elbedin Okanović, Ana Peko, Keser Adnan, Vanja Radulović

Četvrta sedmica

Admir Popović, Selma Tiro, Benjamin Kovačević, Poljarević Šemsa, Ante Bakula, Kopić Medina, Nermin Terzić, Davor Bakalar, Suad Isaković, Antonio Biletić, Sead Mačković,  Dženan Faladžić, Elvis Rašidović, Antić Goran, Dženan Begović, Amela Fejzić, Kristijan Šušnjara, Mujaković Hava, Mateo Sendula, Marko Brkić, Ikanović Abdulah, Lidija Eres, Haris Poprenović, Igor Benić, Ajdin Hamurović

Peta sedmica

Umihana Badžak, Adnan Idrizović, Dora Vrhovac, Fahrudin Omerović, Salim Bealagić, Samir Beglerović, Muhamed Salihovic, Branka Banduka, Osman Luzić, Adamović Duško, Smail Kučuk, Sanel Hamzić, Salko Karajlić, Mirsad Zukić, Armin Kepeš, Tihan Kešelj, Saćira Sadžak, Elmir Čajić, Edvin Mulalić, Sanel Alić, Mirko Kvesić, Semir Jahić, Branko Miljan, Marijo Drmać, Almedin Mrndžić

Šesta sedmica

Mujo Terzić, Emir Lejlić, Samira Kudić, Alimanović Denis, Admir Čorbo, Reuf Berisalić, Elvira Isić, Kenan Gegić, Edin Berberović, Amira Al Kadi, Marina Kresić, Jasmin Lingo, Ismet Drijenčić, Klisura Haris, Srđan Gašić, Hikmet Čopra, Elmedin Djulić, Mesić Azra, Amir Smolo, Almir Aganović, Samira Ćosićkić, Darko Ivanović, Lejla Vuletić, Vildana Šarić Hasić, Almedin Ramić

Sedma sedmica

Adis Ljubunčić, Azra Čakar, Kristina Raguz, Anel Fetić, Izet Ivanković, Kozić Nihad, August Paviglija, Adnan Zubčević, Sakib Merdanić, Amra Džibrić, Nermina Muratović, Anes Huskić, Luca Hrkać, Alen Smajić, Vahid Mujić, Slaven Alinović, Ivan Ivanković, Ajdin Dervišić, Dževdet Zulić, Mrđa Milka, Vladimir Samardžić, Ibrahimagić Ermin, Nermin Hodžić, Izudin Hamzić, Emir Mešanović

Osma sedmica

Munever Suljić, Leno Šako, Davor Biljaka, Halilović Mensur, Semir Salamović, Adis Velagić, Ivica Sušac, Almir Husejnagić, Petar Jukić, Muharem Selimović, Hanifa Suljić, Alić Emir, Hamza Šarotić, Krešimir Gabela, Fehim Škaljo, Senad Asani, Derviš Halilović, Belma Mašić, Mateja Luburić, Neradin Nihad, Almin Topalović, Škamo Adela, Enisa Komarica, Senad Klapuh, Ahmed Gusić

 

Glavna nagrada kartica za gorivo vrijednosti 2000KM.

Ante Dragićević, Vahidin Redžić, Kolak Ismir, Radoslav Gagro, Omer Čovrk, Adi Bijedić, Amil Kamenica, Anita Alibabić, Fahrudin Lugavić, Armin Pašanbegović